Cafe Koa & Market
Cafe – illustrative photo
Cafe – illustrative photo
Cafe – illustrative photo

CafeSouthport, NC

Cafe Koa & Market

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Cafe Koa & Market yet. Call (910) 363-4206 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

302 North Howe Street
Southport, NC 28461

About Cafe Koa & Market

Cafe Koa & Market is a cafe you'll find at 302 North Howe Street in Southport, North Carolina. It is one of 27 places to eat and drink we list in Southport.

You can reach the team at (910) 363-4206.

Quick facts

Category
Cafe
Address
302 North Howe Street, Southport, NC 28461
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Cafe Koa & Market? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Cafe Koa & Market located?

Cafe Koa & Market is located at 302 North Howe Street, Southport, NC 28461.

What is the phone number of Cafe Koa & Market?

You can call Cafe Koa & Market at (910) 363-4206.

Nearby places

All in Southport

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.